InStride Sports Presents the Orchard Run

Orchard Run – May 20th, 2017

Results > 2015 Orchard Run Results

Click Here for Searchable Results!

 

THE CNY ORCHARD RUN 4 MILE 
                        Beak & Skiff Apple Hill Campus, LaFayette, NY   
                                          May 23, 2015

                           Results By Leone Timing & Results Services
                                      www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                   PLACES IN         GUN    GUN      NET    NET 
PLACE NAME                AGE  SEX  &   AGEGROUP     TIME   PACE     TIME   PACE  CITY              ST
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Eric Sambolec        37  M#  1    1 M30-39     24:31  6:08     24:31  6:08  Ithaca            NY 
    2 Joe Bergan           26  M#  2    1 M19-29     25:29  6:23     25:28  6:22  Auburn            NY 
    3 Justin Fiene         31  M#  3    2 M30-39     26:11  6:33     26:10  6:33  Syracuse          NY 
    4 Eric Will            37  M#  4    3 M30-39     28:28  7:07     28:27  7:07  Syracuse          NY 
    5 Tyler Glowaki        16  M#  5    1 M01-18     28:30  7:08     28:30  7:08  Fayetteville      NY 
    6 John Kolh            37  M#  6    4 M30-39     28:37  7:10     28:36  7:09  Camillus          NY 
    7 Jason Howard         37  M#  7    5 M30-39     28:39  7:10     28:38  7:10  Syracuse          NY 
    8 Michael Stella       42  M#  8    1 M40-49     29:08  7:17     29:07  7:17  Syracuse          NY 
    9 Robert Halpin        31  M#  9    6 M30-39     29:25  7:22     29:23  7:21  Syracuse          NY 
   10 Bob Raymonda         55  M# 10    1 M50-59     29:25  7:22     29:25  7:22  Syracuse          NY 
   11 Seamus Haggerty      29  M# 11    2 M19-29     29:56  7:29     29:44  7:26  Jordan            NY 
   12 Josh Dexter          30  M# 12    7 M30-39     30:01  7:31     29:50  7:28  Syracuse          NY 
   13 Christopher Straile  30  M# 13    8 M30-39     30:07  7:32     30:00  7:30  Minoa             NY 
   14 Essex Glowaki        13  M# 14    2 M01-18     30:18  7:35     30:18  7:35  Fayetteville      NY 
   15 Todd Robertson       40  M# 15    2 M40-49     30:38  7:40     30:38  7:40  Syracuse          NY 
   16 Joseph Jaquin        44  M# 16    3 M40-49     30:45  7:42     30:40  7:40  Syracuse          NY 
   17 Tracey Fishkin       42  F#  1    1 F40-49     30:47  7:42     30:43  7:41  Manlius           NY 
   18 Tom King             30  M# 17    9 M30-39     31:06  7:47     31:05  7:47  Albany            NY 
   19 Erik Kiser           29  M# 18    3 M19-29     31:08  7:47     31:06  7:47  Watertown         NY 
   20 Liz Podowski         31  F#  2    1 F30-39     31:09  7:48     31:08  7:47  Albany            NY 
   21 Renee Affinati       34  F#  3    2 F30-39     32:11  8:03     32:10  8:03  West Monroe       NY 
   22 Susan Bansbach       14  F#  4    1 F01-18     32:13  8:03     32:11  8:03  Fayetteville      NY 
   23 John Huyser          30  M# 19   10 M30-39     32:49  8:13     32:45  8:12  Syracuse          NY 
   24 Stephanie Hostetter  31  F#  5    3 F30-39     32:59  8:15     32:50  8:13  East Petersburg   PA 
   25 Ryan Perry           29  M# 20    4 M19-29     33:15  8:19     33:03  8:16  Apulia Station    NY 
   26 Clare Rauch          32  F#  6    4 F30-39     33:23  8:21     33:21  8:20  Syracuse          NY 
   27 Rick Glowaki         49  M# 21    4 M40-49     33:26  8:22     33:22  8:21  Fayetteville      NY 
   28 Eric Bansbach        49  M# 22    5 M40-49     33:38  8:25     33:35  8:24  Fayetteville      NY 
   29 Kimberly Murphy      37  F#  7    5 F30-39     34:01  8:31     34:00  8:30  Syracuse          NY 
   30 Robin Affinati       34  F#  8    6 F30-39     34:07  8:32     34:06  8:32  West Monroe       NY 
   31 Meredith Money Pric  42  F#  9    2 F40-49     34:09  8:33     34:05  8:32  Fayetteville      NY 
   32 Hillary Stratton     34  F# 10    7 F30-39     34:15  8:34     34:12  8:33  Cazenovia         NY 
   33 Brian Brown          40  M# 23    6 M40-49     34:18  8:35     34:09  8:33  Lewisburg         PA 
   34 Sarah Ridenour       29  F# 11    1 F19-29     34:21  8:36     34:18  8:35  Spencer           NY 
   35 Natalie McBane       31  F# 12    8 F30-39     34:27  8:37     34:23  8:36  Cayuga            NY 
   36 Brittany Lavaute     24  F# 13    2 F19-29     34:52  8:43     34:48  8:42  Skaneateles       NY 
   37 Rebecca Tucker       36  F# 14    9 F30-39     34:54  8:44     34:45  8:42  Cortland          NY 
   38 Aimee Clinkhammer    27  F# 15    3 F19-29     34:56  8:44     34:49  8:43  Minoa             NY 
   39 Robert Savage, Jr.   51  M# 24    2 M50-59     35:17  8:50     35:14  8:49  Cicero            NY 
   40 Patrick Riccardi     64  M# 25    1 M60+       35:18  8:50     35:16  8:49  Syracuse          NY 
   41 Kirstin Lyons        23  F# 16    4 F19-29     35:32  8:53     35:15  8:49  Nedrow            NY 
   42 Robert Smith         36  M# 26   11 M30-39     35:43  8:56     35:41  8:56  Chittenango       NY 
   43 Conrad Janke         59  M# 27    3 M50-59     36:09  9:03     36:07  9:02  Fayetteville      NY 
   44 Amy Modzeleski       40  F# 17    3 F40-49     36:33  9:09     36:18  9:05  Cazenovia         NY 
   45 Meghan Burgoon       28  F# 18    5 F19-29     36:41  9:11     36:14  9:04  Syracuse          NY 
   46 M. Keefe Gorman      53  M# 28    4 M50-59     36:55  9:14     36:49  9:13  Skaneateles       NY 
   47 Todd Dudley          40  M# 29    7 M40-49     37:12  9:18     36:59  9:15  Liverpool         NY 
   48 Carolyn McDonald     51  F# 19    1 F50-59     37:29  9:23     37:25  9:22  Kirkville         NY 
   49 Frank Facciolo       32  M# 30   12 M30-39     37:30  9:23     37:13  9:19  Liverpool         NY 
   50 Sophie Gorman        19  F# 20    6 F19-29     37:40  9:25     37:35  9:24  Skaneateles       NY 
   51 Kathryn Webster      40  F# 21    4 F40-49     37:59  9:30     37:40  9:25  Marcellus         NY 
   52 Caleb Consenstein    31  M# 31   13 M30-39     38:00  9:30     37:43  9:26  Syracuse          NY 
   53 Nicole Thompson      29  F# 22    7 F19-29     38:00  9:30     37:43  9:26  Syracuse          NY 
   54 Tania Young          25  F# 23    8 F19-29     38:00  9:30     37:41  9:26  Cortland          NY 
   55 Lynda Poole          50  F# 24    2 F50-59     38:07  9:32     37:57  9:30  Fayetteville      NY 
   56 Christopher Delaney  39  M# 32   14 M30-39     38:08  9:32     37:54  9:29  East Syracuse     NY 
   57 Karen Holton         37  F# 25   10 F30-39     38:20  9:35     37:50  9:28  Verona            NY 
   58 Sooyoung Vandemark   30  F# 26   11 F30-39     38:34  9:39     38:19  9:35  Ithaca            NY 
   59 Patrick Murphy       37  M# 33   15 M30-39     38:42  9:41     38:37  9:40  Syracuse          NY 
   60 Brian Niland         43  M# 34    8 M40-49     39:01  9:46     38:48  9:42  Syracuse          NY 
   61 Kevin Soderholm      43  M# 35    9 M40-49     39:05  9:47     39:02  9:46  Tully             NY 
   62 Marlee Cornue        25  F# 27    9 F19-29     39:07  9:47     38:59  9:45  San Diego         CA 
   63 Kelley Burt          27  F# 28   10 F19-29     39:07  9:47     38:59  9:45  Chittenango       NY 
   64 Kathleen White       36  F# 29   12 F30-39     39:21  9:51     39:00  9:45  Syracuse          NY 
   65 Meg Carrington       26  F# 30   11 F19-29     39:33  9:54     39:24  9:51  Auburn            NY 
   66 Melanie Ingleston    38  F# 31   13 F30-39     39:36  9:54     39:24  9:51  Fulton            NY 
   67 Karen Avery          42  F# 32    5 F40-49     39:39  9:55     39:29  9:53  Homer             NY 
   68 Sam Spinella         54  M# 36    5 M50-59     39:52  9:58     39:49  9:58  Cicero            NY 
   69 Jack Haggerty        67  M# 37    2 M60+       39:54  9:59     39:45  9:56  Skaneateles       NY 
   70 Veruska Dantuono     35  F# 33   14 F30-39     40:06 10:02     40:02 10:01  Warners           NY 
   71 Katie Drogo          32  F# 34   15 F30-39     40:08 10:02     39:55  9:59  Jamesville        NY 
   72 Joseph Bambino       36  M# 38   16 M30-39     40:18 10:05     39:47  9:57  Cicero            NY 
   73 Sally Berry          63  F# 35    1 F60+       40:20 10:05     40:11 10:03  Lafayette         NY 
   74 Colleen Ventura      28  F# 36   12 F19-29     40:27 10:07     40:11 10:03  Lafayette         NY 
   75 Kristen Corfield     32  F# 37   16 F30-39     40:28 10:07     40:05 10:02  Camillus          NY 
   76 Courtney Zempel      26  F# 38   13 F19-29     40:30 10:08     40:06 10:02  Liverpool         NY 
   77 Erin Lynn            31  F# 39   17 F30-39     40:31 10:08     40:07 10:02  Liverpool         NY 
   78 Lauri Domingo        45  F# 40    6 F40-49     40:31 10:08     40:05 10:02  Syracuse          NY 
   79 Megan Murphy         30  F# 41   18 F30-39     40:31 10:08     40:06 10:02  Syracuse          NY 
   80 Erin Facciolo        29  F# 42   14 F19-29     40:33 10:09     40:17 10:05  Liverpool         NY 
   81 Courtney Amidon      28  F# 43   15 F19-29     40:33 10:09     40:18 10:05  Lafayette         NY 
   82 Aimee Benjamin       31  F# 44   19 F30-39     40:35 10:09     40:19 10:05  Colchester        VT 
   83 Brittany Schram      25  F# 45   16 F19-29     40:40 10:10     40:31 10:08  Auburn            NY 
   84 Courtney Lyons       21  F# 46   17 F19-29     40:43 10:11     40:25 10:07  Nedrow            NY 
   85 Kimberly Casper      19  F# 47   18 F19-29     40:47 10:12     40:40 10:10  Marcellus         NY 
   86 Erica Buckland       32  F# 48   20 F30-39     40:47 10:12     40:35 10:09  Phoenix           NY 
   87 Kerri Sullivan       40  F# 49    7 F40-49     40:48 10:12     40:32 10:08  Oneida            NY 
   88 Denise Duffina       42  F# 50    8 F40-49     40:48 10:12     40:39 10:10  Albany            NY 
   89 Jennifer Hill        36  F# 51   21 F30-39     40:51 10:13     40:21 10:06  Whitesboro        NY 
   90 Stefanie Schimpff    40  F# 52    9 F40-49     41:03 10:16     40:43 10:11  Syracuse          NY 
   91 Pragya Murphy        40  F# 53   10 F40-49     41:03 10:16     40:57 10:15  Syracuse          NY 
   92 Kevin Sapio          41  M# 39   10 M40-49     41:05 10:17     40:41 10:11  Syracuse          NY 
   93 Grace Glowaki        14  F# 54    2 F01-18     41:09 10:18     41:04 10:16  Fayetteville      NY 
   94 Nicole Lieber        32  F# 55   22 F30-39     41:15 10:19     41:04 10:16  Skaneateles       NY 
   95 Michael Fallon       32  M# 40   17 M30-39     41:19 10:20     41:08 10:17  Liverpool         NY 
   96 Jeffrey Carson       34  M# 41   18 M30-39     41:30 10:23     40:59 10:15  Syracuse          NY 
   97 Heather Horn         24  F# 56   19 F19-29     41:40 10:25     41:09 10:18  North Syracuse    NY 
   98 Stacy Tanner         46  F# 57   11 F40-49     41:44 10:26     41:39 10:25  Fayetteville      NY 
   99 Olive Sephuma        47  F# 58   12 F40-49     41:54 10:29     41:38 10:25  Syracuse          NY 
  100 Janet Chapman        46  F# 59   13 F40-49     41:56 10:29     41:47 10:27  Lenox             MA 
  101 Sandy Pine           44  F# 60   14 F40-49     42:12 10:33     41:46 10:27  Auburn            NY 
  102 Cecile Retrosi       44  F# 61   15 F40-49     42:16 10:34     41:54 10:29  Canastota         NY 
  103 Jason Ruhs           25  M# 42    5 M19-29     42:16 10:34     41:45 10:27  North Syracuse    NY 
  104 Reed Doody           31  M# 43   19 M30-39     42:18 10:35     42:07 10:32  Tully             NY 
  105 Amy Cargen           44  F# 62   16 F40-49     42:22 10:36     42:11 10:33  Marcellus         NY 
  106 Paul Lapan           62  M# 44    3 M60+       42:22 10:36     42:11 10:33  Marcellus         NY 
  107 Bethann Smith        34  F# 63   23 F30-39     42:49 10:42     42:35 10:39  Jamesville        NY 
  108 Suzanne Nolan        31  F# 64   24 F30-39     42:52 10:43     42:29 10:38  Marcellus         NY 
  109 Donna Wakeman        47  F# 65   17 F40-49     43:03 10:46     42:41 10:41  Owego             NY 
  110 Jessica McNamara     30  F# 66   25 F30-39     43:12 10:48     43:02 10:46  Pottstown         PA 
  111 Nora Coombs          36  F# 67   26 F30-39     43:18 10:50     43:13 10:49  Syracuse          NY 
  112 Eva Vandermolen      55  F# 68    3 F50-59     43:21 10:51     43:07 10:47  Tully             NY 
  113 Doreen Forbes        45  F# 69   18 F40-49     43:24 10:51     43:18 10:50  Memphis           NY 
  114 Lisa Crannage        49  F# 70   19 F40-49     44:08 11:02     43:40 10:55  Baldwinsville     NY 
  115 Jeanne Morelli       47  F# 71   20 F40-49     44:09 11:03     43:41 10:56  Baldwinsville     NY 
  116 Brianna Sprole       32  F# 72   27 F30-39     44:12 11:03     43:47 10:57  Syracuse          NY 
  117 Marc Richardson      43  M# 45   11 M40-49     44:17 11:05     43:55 10:59  Utica             NY 
  118 Sara Bambino         33  F# 73   28 F30-39     44:17 11:05     43:47 10:57  Cicero            NY 
  119 Matt Britton         30  M# 46   20 M30-39     44:23 11:06     44:11 11:03  Syracuse          NY 
  120 Sarah Britton        30  F# 74   29 F30-39     44:23 11:06     44:12 11:03  Syracuse          NY 
  121 Caitlin Demm         32  F# 75   30 F30-39     44:30 11:08     44:18 11:05  Oswego            NY 
  122 Dana Spencer         34  F# 76   31 F30-39     44:38 11:10     44:36 11:09  Minoa             NY 
  123 Jennifer Kondrk      30  F# 77   32 F30-39     44:39 11:10     44:12 11:03  Clay              NY 
  124 Eliza Bailey         55  F# 78    4 F50-59     45:03 11:16     44:52 11:13  Lafayette         NY 
  125 Summer Duncan        38  F# 79   33 F30-39     45:16 11:19     44:54 11:14  Liverpool         NY 
  126 Michael Shaughnessy  33  M# 47   21 M30-39     45:21 11:20     45:00 11:15  Canastota         NY 
  127 Stephanie MacDermen  39  F# 80   34 F30-39     45:24 11:21     45:04 11:16  Syracuse          NY 
  128 Colleen Gross        37  F# 81   35 F30-39     45:30 11:23     45:27 11:22  Syracuse          NY 
  129 Jeremy Gross         39  M# 48   22 M30-39     45:30 11:23     45:27 11:22  Syracuse          NY 
  130 Cara Thompson        53  F# 82    5 F50-59     45:36 11:24     45:29 11:23  Baldwinsville     NY 
  131 Timothy Rake         33  M# 49   23 M30-39     45:36 11:24     45:24 11:21  Syracuse          NY 
  132 Megan Zehner         37  F# 83   36 F30-39     45:49 11:28     45:34 11:24  Lafayette         NY 
  133 Katie Sullivan       34  F# 84   37 F30-39     45:49 11:28     45:35 11:24  Verona            NY 
  134 Amy McCluskey        36  F# 85   38 F30-39     46:01 11:31     45:32 11:23  Syracuse          NY 
  135 Annika Heacock       13  F# 86    3 F01-18     46:03 11:31     46:00 11:30  Yorkville         NY 
  136 Eric Riker           51  M# 50    6 M50-59     46:03 11:31     45:41 11:26  Syracuse          NY 
  137 Laura Stoddard       29  F# 87   20 F19-29     46:04 11:31     45:37 11:25  East Syracuse     NY 
  138 Jennifer Kurtz       26  F# 88   21 F19-29     46:11 11:33     46:08 11:32  Manlius           NY 
  139 Jenny Henderson      32  F# 89   39 F30-39     46:12 11:33     45:52 11:28  Jamesville        NY 
  140 Heidi Kibbe          36  F# 90   40 F30-39     46:13 11:34     45:47 11:27  North Syracuse    NY 
  141 Tim Wakeman          53  M# 51    7 M50-59     46:22 11:36     45:59 11:30  Owego             NY 
  142 Mary Beth MacBain    43  F# 91   21 F40-49     46:27 11:37     46:20 11:35  Syracuse          NY 
  143 Mary Anne Stella     39  F# 92   41 F30-39     46:28 11:37     46:21 11:36  Syracuse          NY 
  144 John Murphy          43  M# 52   12 M40-49     46:33 11:39     46:19 11:35  Pittsford         NY 
  145 Julie Ramage         35  F# 93   42 F30-39     46:37 11:40     46:17 11:35  Syracuse          NY 
  146 Veronica Caward      39  F# 94   43 F30-39     46:37 11:40     46:19 11:35  Minoa             NY 
  147 Tiiso McGinty        19  F# 95   22 F19-29     46:43 11:41     46:28 11:37  Syracuse          NY 
  148 Dana Bellino         40  F# 96   22 F40-49     46:51 11:43     46:22 11:36  Canastota         NY 
  149 Katie McCabe         27  F# 97   23 F19-29     47:02 11:46     46:38 11:40  Syracuse          NY 
  150 Amy Emm              40  F# 98   23 F40-49     47:02 11:46     46:49 11:43  East Syracuse     NY 
  151 Courtney Hale        31  F# 99   44 F30-39     47:06 11:47     46:58 11:45  Marcellus         NY 
  152 Leonard Lyons        55  M# 53    8 M50-59     47:13 11:49     46:56 11:44  Nedrow            NY 
  153 Natalia Jane Cagide  33  F#100   45 F30-39     47:42 11:56     47:38 11:55  Syracuse          NY 
  154 Amber Rivera         38  F#101   46 F30-39     47:54 11:59     47:25 11:52  Kirkville         NY 
  155 Jason Baleno         39  M# 54   24 M30-39     47:57 12:00     47:49 11:58  Syracuse          NY 
  156 Staci Dudden         24  F#102   24 F19-29     47:57 12:00     47:53 11:59  Skaneateles       NY 
  157 Theresa Summa        54  F#103    6 F50-59     48:11 12:03     48:02 12:01  Liverpool         NY 
  158 James Summa          60  M# 55    4 M60+       48:21 12:06     48:12 12:03  Waterford         NY 
  159 Kimberly Davidson    35  F#104   47 F30-39     48:22 12:06     48:02 12:01  Syracuse          NY 
  160 Gwendolyn Morgan     36  F#105   48 F30-39     48:30 12:08     48:08 12:02  Baldwinsville     NY 
  161 Stefanie Noble       36  F#106   49 F30-39     48:42 12:11     48:19 12:05  Syracuse          NY 
  162 Jennifer Riker       47  F#107   24 F40-49     48:44 12:11     48:20 12:05  Syracuse          NY 
  163 Sara Marsh           33  F#108   50 F30-39     48:53 12:14     48:31 12:08  Syracuse          NY 
  164 Kathleen Boyle       29  F#109   25 F19-29     48:53 12:14     48:30 12:08  Syracuse          NY 
  165 Maureen McCarthy     41  F#110   25 F40-49     49:06 12:17     48:59 12:15  Camillus          NY 
  166 Louise Scott         22  F#111   26 F19-29     49:17 12:20     49:00 12:15  Marcellus         NY 
  167 Jessica Farley       43  F#112   26 F40-49     49:29 12:23     49:08 12:17  Liverpool         NY 
  168 Jennifer Pickering   37  F#113   51 F30-39     49:39 12:25     49:30 12:23  Brewerton         NY 
  169 Mindy Young          52  F#114    7 F50-59     49:43 12:26     49:23 12:21  Cortland          NY 
  170 Sarah Sicignano      39  F#115   52 F30-39     49:43 12:26     49:34 12:24  Syracuse          NY 
  171 Amy Gibbons          42  F#116   27 F40-49     49:48 12:27     49:24 12:21  Marcellus         NY 
  172 Shawn Sullivan       40  M# 56   13 M40-49     49:48 12:27     49:42 12:26  North Syracuse    NY 
  173 Ashley Cox           41  F#117   28 F40-49     49:48 12:27     49:41 12:26  North Syracuse    NY 
  174 Elizabeth Strods     20  F#118   27 F19-29     50:13 12:34     49:49 12:28  Skaneateles       NY 
  175 Andrew Zinger        14  M# 57    3 M01-18     50:25 12:37     50:04 12:31  Central Square    NY 
  176 Elizabeth Carson     32  F#119   53 F30-39     50:28 12:37     49:58 12:30  Syracuse          NY 
  177 Richard Collins      44  M# 58   14 M40-49     50:51 12:43     50:33 12:39  Brewerton         NY 
  178 Mandy Zinger-Gutche  42  F#120   29 F40-49     50:52 12:43     50:34 12:39  Central Square    NY 
  179 Deirdre Davis        47  F#121   30 F40-49     50:59 12:45     50:34 12:39  Liverpool         NY 
  180 Soheila Yaddow       28  F#122   28 F19-29     51:11 12:48     50:47 12:42  Liverpool         NY 
  181 Kathy Krzykowski     45  F#123   31 F40-49     51:12 12:48     50:47 12:42  Marcellus         NY 
  182 Carolyn Vanderhoof   35  F#124   54 F30-39     51:14 12:49     51:08 12:47  Marcellus         NY 
  183 Megan Henderson      37  F#125   55 F30-39     51:17 12:50     50:59 12:45  Lafayette         NY 
  184 Kimberly Henderson   24  F#126   29 F19-29     51:17 12:50     50:59 12:45  North Syracuse    NY 
  185 Eva Goodwin          47  F#127   32 F40-49     51:21 12:51     51:10 12:48  Syracuse          NY 
  186 Wendy Savage         55  F#128    8 F50-59     51:21 12:51     51:11 12:48  Cicero            NY 
  187 Sarah Eberle         23  F#129   30 F19-29     51:42 12:56     51:14 12:49  Cicero            NY 
  188 Bill Young           51  M# 59    9 M50-59     52:22 13:06     52:03 13:01  Cortland          NY 
  189 Kristen Baleno       36  F#130   56 F30-39     52:33 13:09     52:26 13:07  Syracuse          NY 
  190 Lindsay Lampreda     31  F#131   57 F30-39     52:48 13:12     52:38 13:10  Tully             NY 
  191 Luke Spencer         36  M# 60   25 M30-39     53:02 13:16     52:53 13:14  Minoa             NY 
  192 Mary Beth Frey       49  F#132   33 F40-49     53:08 13:17     52:55 13:14  Syracuse          NY 
  193 Terry Casper         55  F#133    9 F50-59     53:42 13:26     53:35 13:24  Marcellus         NY 
  194 Laura Buck           25  F#134   31 F19-29     53:59 13:30     53:46 13:27  Camillus          NY 
  195 Lauren Mason         22  F#135   32 F19-29     53:59 13:30     53:44 13:26  Camillus          NY 
  196 Katie Walburger      23  F#136   33 F19-29     54:30 13:38     54:07 13:32  Lafayette         NY 
  197 Lauren Ancone        27  F#137   34 F19-29     54:30 13:38     54:07 13:32  Syracuse          NY 
  198 Emily Zinger         15  F#138    4 F01-18     54:45 13:42     54:25 13:37  Central Square    NY 
  199 Sarah Lomber         28  F#139   35 F19-29     54:53 13:43     54:40 13:40  Syracuse          NY 
  200 Josie Burgos         30  F#140   58 F30-39     55:03 13:46     54:37 13:40  Webster           NY 
  201 Terri Spinella       49  F#141   34 F40-49     55:17 13:50     55:15 13:49  Cicero            NY 
  202 Amy King             37  F#142   59 F30-39     56:05 14:02     55:47 13:57  Syracuse          NY 
  203 Cindee Daniels       55  F#143   10 F50-59     57:44 14:26     57:27 14:22  Scipio Center     NY 
  204 Michele McNeill      47  F#144   35 F40-49     57:45 14:27     57:21 14:21  Liverpool         NY 
  205 Elke Vredenburg      31  F#145   60 F30-39     59:45 14:57     59:30 14:53  Syracuse          NY 
  206 Karen Neijstrom      28  F#146   36 F19-29   1:00:05 15:02     59:35 14:54  Syracuse          NY 
  207 Linda Scofield       55  F#147   11 F50-59   1:00:30 15:08   1:00:12 15:03  Homer             NY 
  208 Sarah Nachtrieb      29  F#148   37 F19-29   1:02:33 15:38   1:02:16 15:34  Apulia Station    NY 
  209 Sarah Birch          33  F#149   61 F30-39   1:02:33 15:39   1:02:15 15:34  Syracuse          NY 
  210 Adelina Prentice     31  F#150   62 F30-39   1:02:51 15:43   1:02:37 15:40  Syracuse          NY 
  211 Jessica Besock       35  F#151   63 F30-39   1:02:58 15:45   1:02:44 15:41  Syracuse          NY 
  212 Kimberly Harrington  30  F#152   64 F30-39   1:02:59 15:45   1:02:31 15:38  Syracuse          NY 
  213 Amy Dugliss          37  F#153   65 F30-39   1:03:16 15:49   1:03:01 15:46  Syracuse          NY 
  214 Reina Campbell       39  F#154   66 F30-39   1:03:16 15:49   1:03:01 15:46  East Syracuse     NY 
  215 Catherine Shamlian   46  F#155   36 F40-49   1:03:26 15:52   1:03:06 15:47  Jamesville        NY 
  216 Stacia Schioppa      42  F#156   37 F40-49   1:03:26 15:52   1:03:07 15:47  Liverpool         NY 
  217 Shereen Webb         44  F#157   38 F40-49   1:03:27 15:52   1:03:09 15:48  Bernhards Bay     NY 
  218 Susan Dates          59  F#158   12 F50-59   1:03:30 15:53   1:03:06 15:47  Syracuse          NY 
  219 Dennis Grover        63  M# 61    5 M60+     1:03:31 15:53   1:03:06 15:47  Syracuse          NY 
  220 Tracey McLean        42  F#159   39 F40-49   1:06:24 16:36   1:05:58 16:30  Camillus          NY 
  221 Richard Norris       45  M# 62   15 M40-49   1:06:33 16:39   1:06:14 16:34  Oswego            NY 



                             AGE GROUP AWARDS


                               OVERALL MALES
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Eric Sambolec        37   24:31  Ithaca          NY 
           2 Joe Bergan           26   25:29  Auburn          NY 
           3 Justin Fiene         31   26:11  Syracuse        NY 


                              OVERALL FEMALES
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Tracey Fishkin       42   30:47  Manlius         NY 
           2 Liz Podowski         31   31:09  Albany          NY 
           3 Renee Affinati       34   32:11  West Monroe     NY 


                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 18
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1     5 Tyler Glowaki        16   28:30  Fayetteville         NY 
          2    14 Essex Glowaki        13   30:18  Fayetteville         NY 
          3   175 Andrew Zinger        14   50:25  Central Square       NY 


                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 18
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1    22 Susan Bansbach       14   32:13  Fayetteville         NY 
          2    93 Grace Glowaki        14   41:09  Fayetteville         NY 
          3   135 Annika Heacock       13   46:03  Yorkville            NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1    11 Seamus Haggerty      29   29:56  Jordan               NY 
          2    19 Erik Kiser           29   31:08  Watertown            NY 
          3    25 Ryan Perry           29   33:15  Apulia Station       NY 



                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1    34 Sarah Ridenour       29   34:21  Spencer              NY 
          2    36 Brittany Lavaute     24   34:52  Skaneateles          NY 
          3    38 Aimee Clinkhammer    27   34:56  Minoa                NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1     4 Eric Will            37   28:28  Syracuse             NY 
          2     6 John Kolh            37   28:37  Camillus             NY 
          3     7 Jason Howard         37   28:39  Syracuse             NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1    24 Stephanie Hostetter  31   32:59  East Petersburg      PA 
          2    26 Clare Rauch          32   33:23  Syracuse             NY 
          3    29 Kimberly Murphy      37   34:01  Syracuse             NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1     8 Michael Stella       42   29:08  Syracuse             NY 
          2    15 Todd Robertson       40   30:38  Syracuse             NY 
          3    16 Joseph Jaquin        44   30:45  Syracuse             NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1    31 Meredith Money Pric  42   34:09  Fayetteville         NY 
          2    44 Amy Modzeleski       40   36:33  Cazenovia            NY 
          3    51 Kathryn Webster      40   37:59  Marcellus            NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1    10 Bob Raymonda         55   29:25  Syracuse             NY 
          2    39 Robert Savage, Jr.   51   35:17  Cicero               NY 
          3    43 Conrad Janke         59   36:09  Fayetteville         NY 



                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1    48 Carolyn McDonald     51   37:29  Kirkville            NY 
          2    55 Lynda Poole          50   38:07  Fayetteville         NY 
          3   112 Eva Vandermolen      55   43:21  Tully                NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1    40 Patrick Riccardi     64   35:18  Syracuse             NY 
          2    69 Jack Haggerty        67   39:54  Skaneateles          NY 
          3   106 Paul Lapan           62   42:22  Marcellus            NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1    73 Sally Berry          63   40:20  Lafayette            NY